AchternaamNaamSkeet2e schotcompak2e schotTotaal
PaterHendrik24123347
MaarsinghWim23022345
KortewegJan Leen22321043
BennemaFreek21122243
GeukenKlaas20221241
RossinghBram21119040
Dijk vanJan18122040
JonkMark17123240
HeslingaJakob20319139
KoensJolt20319439
KortewegAnja17222139
TammesWilly21317238
HollanderMenno19119238
WageJan 18120238
JagerEgbert17021138
SwartsMargriet17221238
LameinJan18119237
TimmermansDick19117136
KuiperGeert16119435
HagemanWillem17417334
DrokArjan14120334
BeuvingLukas12221133
LangenbergDerk13118231
BennemaWendy11018229
BonderEgbert11118329
RossinghJan10117127
FolkersMeeme14010024
WoltingHerman8014322
Berg van derJos8112220
DalenoordArmin20020
DanesJurrie4011215
Laan van de Richard615111