AchternaamNaamSkeet2e schotParcoursTotaal
BorgesiusJohn242275299
KoensJolt203260280
UlrichPaul212245266
HeslingaJakob200245265
SwartsMargriet203245265
TammesWilly193245264
BennemaFreek180245263
Pater Hendrik221238260
DalenoordArmin143245259
Dijk vanJan204235255
FolkersMeeme172235252
RossinghBram221221243
Tuuk van derHendrik164213229
BennemaWendy60220226
KortewegJan Leen00223223
LangenbergDerk131207220
WoltingPeter191200219
GeukenKlaas192199218
KuiperGeert130205218
DrokArjan154198213
SchipperEvert Jan130200213
HartTom142197211
KortewegAnja00210210
JagerEgbert160188204
PaasLennart203181201
BrinkSjoerd131183196
WoltingHerman72183190
BeuvingLukas131174187
KregelWillem00186186
DanesJurrie61103109
HalmingFreek181018